This event has passed!
But we always have new events for you! Please check them out below.
Liverpool vs Sheffield United Tickets
Liverpool
-
Sheffield United
Liverpool Tickets Browse all events
Sep
07
Mon
Liverpool FC vs Tottenham Hotspur FC - Carabao Cup 3rd Round Tickets
1278 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
09
Wed
Liverpool FC vs Atlético De Madrid Tickets
3081 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
12
Sat
Liverpool FC vs Fulham FC Tickets
2688 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
20
Sun
AFC Bournemouth vs Liverpool FC Tickets
27 tickets available
View Tickets
Oct
11
Sun
Liverpool FC vs Manchester City FC Tickets
1343 tickets available
View Tickets
Sheffield United FC Tickets Browse all events
Sep
06
Sun
Sheffield United FC vs Norwich City FC Tickets
16 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
08
Tue
Blackburn Rovers FC vs Sheffield United FC Tickets
Sold out
Check Tickets
Sep
13
Sun
Sheffield United FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Tickets
12 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
19
Sat
Stoke City FC vs Sheffield United FC Tickets
Sold out
Check Tickets
Oct
11
Sun
Sheffield United FC vs Lincoln City FC Tickets
12 tickets available
View Tickets
Information
Tickets for this event is not on sale yet.