This event has passed!
But we always have new events for you! Please check them out below.
SC Freiburg vs KRC Genk Tickets
SC Freiburg
-
KRC Genk
SC Freiburg Tickets Browse all events
Aug
30
Sun
SC Freiburg vs SV Werder Bremen Tickets
28 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
05
Sat
SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Freiburg Tickets
6 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
12
Sat
SC Freiburg vs Borussia Mönchengladbach Tickets
28 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
19
Sat
Eintracht Frankfurt vs SC Freiburg Tickets
80 tickets available
View Tickets
Oct
10
Sat
SC Freiburg vs FC Schalke 04 Tickets
28 tickets available
View Tickets
KRC Genk Tickets Browse all events
Aug
28
Fri
KRC Genk vs SK Beveren Tickets
8 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
06
Sun
RSC Anderlecht vs KRC Genk Tickets
11 tickets available
View Tickets
Sep
13
Sun
KRC Genk vs KAA Gent Tickets
8 tickets available
View Tickets
Oct
10
Sat
KRC Genk vs KV Kortrijk Tickets
8 tickets available
View Tickets
May
01
Sat
KAA Gent vs KRC Genk Tickets
2 tickets available
View Tickets
Information
Tickets for this event is not on sale yet.